100 phonebook results found for “COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA, NICHOLSON SCHOOL OF ”
Organizations (2 results)
-
COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA, NICHOLSON SCHOOL OFPhoneFax407-823-0557
- Rufus Barfield Associate Professor 407-823-6457
- Zachary Beckler Lecturer
- Jonathan Bowen Broadcast Production Specialist II 407-823-3803
- Jorri Bright Instructor
- Tim Brown Associate Professor 407-823-5273
- Richard Brunson Senior Instructor 407-823-3151
- Tricia Connelly Instructor
- Jonathan Conway Associate Instructor and Director of Forensics 407-823-3147
- Katidia Coronado Associate Instructor & Assistant Director of Communication and Outreach
- Madeline Davis Lecturer
- Melissa Dodd Associate Professor
- Debbie Doyle Human Resources Generalist I 407-823-5570
- Michelle Dusseau Associate Lecturer 407-823-0877
- Charlie Elliott Graduate Services Coordinator 407-823-0860
- Ryan Fox Communication Specialist
- Sukhada Gokhale Lecturer
- Rich Grula Associate Instructor & Studio Director 407-235-3616
- Richard Hall Research Associate & Production Director 407-235-3614
- Christine Hanlon Senior Lecturer
- Maria Harrington Assistant Professor
- Sally Hastings Professor
- Kenton Howard Instructor
- Lindsay Hudock Senior Instructor & Ad/PR Program Coordinator
- Nicholas Hunter Instructor
- Jane Ingalls Administrative Assistant I 407-823-1711
- Gabrielle Jarmoszko Instructor
- Margo Johnsen Academic Advisor III 407-823-1194
- Betsy Kalin Assistant Professor
- Erica Kight Associate Lecturer
- Alex Korp Lecturer
- Georg Koszulinski Assistant Professor
- Lisa Kritzer Associate Professor & Film Graduate Program Coordinator
- Gary LaPage Associate Instructor 407-823-3570
- Xialing Lin Assistant Professor
- Boyd Lindsley Lecturer
- Jordan Lipscomb Manager, Maker Space
- Robert Littlefield Director 407-823-1708
- Eddie Lohmeyer Assistant Professor
- Rebecca Morale Magsino Director, Academic Advising Services 407-823-1249
- Michael Maguire Manager & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM Main Campus 407-823-1966
- Jonathan Matusitz Associate Professor 407-235-3630
- James Mccully Broadcast Technician II 407-823-1040
- Ann Miller Professor 407-823-6234
- Matthew Mosher Assistant Professor
- D.D. Moullet Academic Advisor II 407-823-2681
- John Murray Assistant Professor
- George Musambira Associate Professor 407-823-5594
- Steven Neel Associate Instructor 407-823-2858
- David Negrin Lecturer & Undergraduate Program Coordinator
- Benjamin Noel Research Associate & Executive Director 407-235-3612
- Devon Orand Broadcast Production Specialist I 407-823-5574
- Adam Parrish Lecturer & Communication GEP and Undergraduate Program Coordinator
- Philp Peters Professor
- Tim Ritter Lecturer 407-823-1711
- Joseph (Joe) Roberts Administrative Coordinator I 407-235-3593
- Chris Roda Instructor 407-235-3577
- John Rotolo Research Associate & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM Downtown 407-235-3618
- Bridget Rubenking Associate Professor
- Erik Sand Research Associate & Director of Strategic Parnerships 407-235-3596
- Barry Sandler Associate Professor 407-823-4387
- Jennifer Sandoval Associate Professor & Associate Director, Engagement, Retention and Faculty/Staff Relations 407-823-5502
- Yesenia Santiago Irizarry Admissions Specialist 407-823-2681
- Heerak Shah Lecturer
- Gideon Shbeeb Instructor
- Kelly Shilton Academic Advisor II 407-823-5578
- Kate Shults Lecturer
- Daria Sinyagovskaya Lecturer
- Ketwana Smith Administrative Assistant 407-823-6100
- Peter Smith Associate Professor & Deputy Assistant Director, Games and Interactive Media 407-823-1587
- Patric Spence Professor
- Ula Stoeckl Associate Professor
- Michael Strawser Associate Professor
- Tyrone "Ty" Stude Lecturer
- Natalie Underberg-Goode Professor and Assistant Director, Games and Interactive Media 407-823-6100
- Jamie Vega Instructor
- Kimberly Voss Professor
- Joseph Wachowski Visiting Lecturer
- Ron Weaver Lecturer 407-235-3590
- Harry Weger Professor & Assistant Director, Communication 407-823-2859
- Bruce Wood Lecturer
- Karisa Workman Associate Instructor
- Clio Yang Visiting Lecturer
- Nan Yu Associate Professor & Associate Director of Academic Programs and Student Services 407-823-5558
- Nick Zuccarello 2D/3D Art Consultant 407-235-3589
-
Departments (14 results)
-
Film and Mass MediaA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhoneFax407-823-2681
- Zachary Beckler Lecturer
- Jonathan Bowen Broadcast Production Specialist II 407-823-3803
- Tricia Connelly Instructor
- Sukhada Gokhale Lecturer
- Betsy Kalin Assistant Professor
- Alex Korp Lecturer
- Georg Koszulinski Assistant Professor
- Lisa Kritzer Associate Professor & Film Graduate Program Coordinator
- Philp Peters Professor
- Tim Ritter Lecturer 407-823-1711
- Barry Sandler Associate Professor 407-823-4387
- Heerak Shah Lecturer
- Kate Shults Lecturer
- Ula Stoeckl Associate Professor
- Joseph Wachowski Visiting Lecturer
- Bruce Wood Lecturer
- Clio Yang Visiting Lecturer
-
Media Production & ManagementA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhoneFax407-823-6360
- Tim Brown Associate Professor 407-823-5273
- Katidia Coronado Associate Instructor & Assistant Director of Communication and Outreach
- Erica Kight Associate Lecturer
- Bridget Rubenking Associate Professor
-
Games and Interactive MediaA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhoneLocation
- Madeline Davis Lecturer
- Maria Harrington Assistant Professor
- Kenton Howard Instructor
- Nicholas Hunter Instructor
- Jordan Lipscomb Manager, Maker Space
- Eddie Lohmeyer Assistant Professor
- Matthew Mosher Assistant Professor
- John Murray Assistant Professor
- David Negrin Lecturer & Undergraduate Program Coordinator
- Gideon Shbeeb Instructor
- Daria Sinyagovskaya Lecturer
- Ketwana Smith Administrative Assistant 407-823-6100
- Peter Smith Associate Professor & Deputy Assistant Director, Games and Interactive Media 407-823-1587
- Tyrone "Ty" Stude Lecturer
- Natalie Underberg-Goode Professor and Assistant Director, Games and Interactive Media 407-823-6100
-
CommunicationA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhone
- Rufus Barfield Associate Professor 407-823-6457
- Jorri Bright Instructor
- Jonathan Conway Associate Instructor and Director of Forensics 407-823-3147
- Michelle Dusseau Associate Lecturer 407-823-0877
- Christine Hanlon Senior Lecturer
- Sally Hastings Professor
- Xialing Lin Assistant Professor
- Boyd Lindsley Lecturer
- Jonathan Matusitz Associate Professor 407-235-3630
- Ann Miller Professor 407-823-6234
- George Musambira Associate Professor 407-823-5594
- Steven Neel Associate Instructor 407-823-2858
- Adam Parrish Lecturer & Communication GEP and Undergraduate Program Coordinator
- Jennifer Sandoval Associate Professor & Associate Director, Engagement, Retention and Faculty/Staff Relations 407-823-5502
- Patric Spence Professor
- Michael Strawser Associate Professor
- Jamie Vega Instructor
- Harry Weger Professor & Assistant Director, Communication 407-823-2859
- Karisa Workman Associate Instructor
-
-
Communication ServicesA division of: UCF ITPhoneFax407-823-5252
-
Communication Disorders ClinicA division of: Health Professions and Sciences, College ofPhoneFax407-882-0483Location
-
Communication Sciences & Disorders DepartmentA division of: Health Professions and Sciences, College ofPhoneFax407-823-4816Location
-
Broadcast Production FacilityA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhone
- Michael Maguire Manager & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM Main Campus 407-823-1966
- James Mccully Broadcast Technician II 407-823-1040
-
Film Equipment RoomA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhone
- Devon Orand Broadcast Production Specialist I 407-823-5574
-
Director's SuiteA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhoneFax407-823-0557
- Robert Littlefield Director 407-823-1708
-
Florida Interactive Entertainment Academy (FIEA)A division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhoneFax407-317-7094Location
- Rich Grula Associate Instructor & Studio Director 407-235-3616
- Richard Hall Research Associate & Production Director 407-235-3614
- Benjamin Noel Research Associate & Executive Director 407-235-3612
- Chris Roda Instructor 407-235-3577
- John Rotolo Research Associate & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM Downtown 407-235-3618
- Erik Sand Research Associate & Director of Strategic Parnerships 407-235-3596
- Ron Weaver Lecturer 407-235-3590
- Nick Zuccarello 2D/3D Art Consultant 407-235-3589
-
Advertising - Public RelationsA division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhone
- Melissa Dodd Associate Professor
- Lindsay Hudock Senior Instructor & Ad/PR Program Coordinator
- Gabrielle Jarmoszko Instructor
- Gary LaPage Associate Instructor 407-823-3570
- Nan Yu Associate Professor & Associate Director of Academic Programs and Student Services 407-823-5558
-
Academic Student Services Center (Advising)A division of: Communication and Media, Nicholson School ofPhone
- Margo Johnsen Academic Advisor III 407-823-1194
- Rebecca Morale Magsino Director, Academic Advising Services 407-823-1249
- D.D. Moullet Academic Advisor II 407-823-2681
- Yesenia Santiago Irizarry Admissions Specialist 407-823-2681
- Kelly Shilton Academic Advisor II 407-823-5578
Staff (84 results)
-
Madeline Davis LecturerEmail madeline.davis@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Ryan Fox Communication SpecialistEmail ryan.fox@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1344
-
Nan Yu Associate Professor & Associate Director of Academic Programs and Student ServicesEmail nan.yu@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
James Mccully Broadcast Technician IIEmail james.mccully@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1344
-
-
-
Jonathan Bowen Broadcast Production Specialist IIEmail jonathan.bowen@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1344
-
Richard Brunson Senior InstructorEmail richard.brunson@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
John Murray Assistant ProfessorEmail jtm@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Joseph Wachowski Visiting LecturerEmail joseph.wachowski@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
Nick Zuccarello 2D/3D Art ConsultantEmail nicholas.zuccarello@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
Debbie Doyle Human Resources Generalist IEmail debbie.doyle@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
Devon Orand Broadcast Production Specialist IEmail devon.orand@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
Joseph (Joe) Roberts Administrative Coordinator IEmail joseph.roberts@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Harry Weger Professor & Assistant Director, CommunicationEmail harry.weger@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
-
Benjamin Noel Research Associate & Executive DirectorEmail benjamin.noel@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
Georg Koszulinski Assistant ProfessorEmail georg.koszulinski@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
Eddie Lohmeyer Assistant ProfessorEmail eddie.lohmeyer@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Rufus Barfield Associate ProfessorEmail rufus.barfield@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Robert Littlefield DirectorEmail robert.littlefield@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1344
-
-
John Rotolo Research Associate & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM DowntownEmail john.rotolo@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
Jonathan Matusitz Associate ProfessorEmail jonathan.matusitz@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Natalie Underberg-Goode Professor and Assistant Director, Games and Interactive MediaEmail natalie.underberg-goode@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
Ketwana Smith Administrative AssistantEmail ketwana.smith@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
-
-
Kenton Howard InstructorEmail kenton.howard@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
-
Peter Smith Associate Professor & Deputy Assistant Director, Games and Interactive MediaEmail peter.smith@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Bridget Rubenking Associate ProfessorEmail bridget.rubenking@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
-
Michael Maguire Manager & Assistant Director of Facilities and Operations for NSCM Main CampusEmail michael.maguire2@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
-
Sally Hastings ProfessorEmail sally.hastings@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Lisa Kritzer Associate Professor & Film Graduate Program CoordinatorEmail elizabeth.kritzer@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
Daria Sinyagovskaya LecturerEmail daria.sinyagovskaya@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
Rich Grula Associate Instructor & Studio DirectorEmail richard.grula@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
Gideon Shbeeb InstructorEmail gideon.shbeeb@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Margo Johnsen Academic Advisor IIIEmail margo.johnsen@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1344
-
Matthew Mosher Assistant ProfessorEmail matthew.mosher@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1321
-
-
Jonathan Conway Associate Instructor and Director of ForensicsEmail jonathan.conway@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Tricia Connelly InstructorEmail tricia.connelly@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
-
D.D. Moullet Academic Advisor IIEmail d.moullet@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1344
-
-
Xialing Lin Assistant ProfessorEmail xialing.lin@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Karisa Workman Associate InstructorEmail karisa.workman@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1424
-
Richard Hall Research Associate & Production DirectorEmail rmhall@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
-
Jordan Lipscomb Manager, Maker SpaceEmail jordan.lipscomb@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
-
Lindsay Hudock Senior Instructor & Ad/PR Program CoordinatorEmail lindsay.hudock@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1424
-
Jane Ingalls Administrative Assistant IEmail jane.ingalls@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1344
-
-
Maria Harrington Assistant ProfessorEmail maria.harrington@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Katidia Coronado Associate Instructor & Assistant Director of Communication and OutreachEmail katie.coronado@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
Jennifer Sandoval Associate Professor & Associate Director, Engagement, Retention and Faculty/Staff RelationsEmail jennifer.sandoval@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Nicholas Hunter InstructorEmail nicholas.hunter@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Barry Sandler Associate ProfessorEmail barry.sandler@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
Adam Parrish Lecturer & Communication GEP and Undergraduate Program CoordinatorEmail adam.parrish@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1424
-
Michael Strawser Associate ProfessorEmail michaelstrawser@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
Ula Stoeckl Associate ProfessorEmail ula.stoeckl@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
-
Michelle Dusseau Associate LecturerEmail michelle.dusseau@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1424
-
-
Yesenia Santiago Irizarry Admissions SpecialistEmail yesenia.santiagoirizarry@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32801-1344
-
Melissa Dodd Associate ProfessorEmail melissa.dodd@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
-
Rebecca Morale Magsino Director, Academic Advising ServicesEmail rebecca.morales@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1344
-
David Negrin Lecturer & Undergraduate Program CoordinatorEmail david.negrin@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
Erica Kight Associate LecturerEmail erica.kight@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1414
-
-
-
Charlie Elliott Graduate Services CoordinatorEmail charles.elliott@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1414
-
Erik Sand Research Associate & Director of Strategic ParnershipsEmail erik.sand@ucf.eduPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3123
-
George Musambira Associate ProfessorEmail george.musambira@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1444
-
-
Tyrone "Ty" Stude LecturerEmail tyrone.stude@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/ALocationPostal Code32816-3121
-
-
-
Gabrielle Jarmoszko InstructorEmail gabrielle.jarmoszko@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-1424