99 phonebook results found for “Facilities”
Organizations (4 results)
-
FACILITIES OPERATIONSPhoneFax407-823-5726
- Raymond Ayala Automotive Mechanic I 917-653-7429
- Tianna Campbell Manager, Facilities Maintenance I 689-208-8431
- Michael Cecere Zone Supervisor 407-823-3497
- Amy Childs Manager, Housekeeping II 407-592-3853
- Manuel Colon Gonzalez Custodial Supervisor 407-284-6009
- Jewells Cora 407-266-1576
- Alyssa Crews Senior Manager, FCA & Planning 386-931-6105
- Frank Dahlstrom Superintendent Custodial Services 407-259-0586
- Marleni Esguerra Senior Custodial Worker 407-266-7091
- Joseph Finnigan Director, Facilities Operations 407-266-5005
- Michael Hagins Automotive Mechanic I 321-805-0545
- Billy Hand 39414 407-340-5932
- Randy Holmes Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-269-2144
- Kalli Holmes Administrative Assistant I 407-823-5223
- Randy Huckaba Maintenance Planner/Scheduler 321-320-1091
- Bonnie Kass Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-683-7595
- Fred Marshall Senior Refrigeration Mechanic 407-266-5007
- Kate Mascheri Administrative Assistant II 407-823-1125
- Dionisio Mathews Senior Custodial Worker 407-823-0877
- John McInerney University Maintenance Manager 407-823-3206
- Jaime Morales Assistant Director, Satellite Campuses 407-235-3627
- Robert Mott Locksmith II 407-697-7154
- Abderrahim Mouhassin Custodial Supervisor 407-823-3641
- Carlos Orozco Maintenance Planner I 760-987-6430
- Cristian Piraquive Maintenance Worker 407-823-0610
- Deokaran Ramsaran Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-823-1699
- Lisa Ramsey Zone Manager, Recycling Servcies 689-262-3694
- Diana Restrepo Superintendent, Custodial Services 407-592-2864
- Kari Ridgely Building Specialist I 321-320-0794
- Ana Santiago Administrative Assistant 407-823-0778
- Alberto Santoni Associate Director, Maintenance - Main Campus 407-823-0840
- Duane Siemen Assistant Vice President of F&S Operations 407-823-3010
- William Smith Asset Specialist III 407-340-6860
- Tom Snyder Manager, Facilities Maintenance I 407-882-0301
- Mathew Tormos 407-266-1216
- N. Xavier Velez Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 305-615-0259
- Traon Washington Generator Mechanic 305-301-4343
- Justin Wisor Assistant VP, Facilities Operations 407-823-2313
-
FACILITIES & SAFETY-OFFICE OF THE AVPPhoneFax407-823-3822
- Courtney Bowles Graphic Design Specialist III 407-823-7092
- Lori Heinis Sr. Fiscal Assistant 407-823-5812
- Denise Hiatt Office Manager 407-823-2624
- Phuong Hudson Retail Specialist 407-823-5983
- Liara Maharaj Finance/Budget Analyst I 407-823-2294
- Joel Okun Retail Manager 407-823-3141
- Cristina Rever Coordinator 407-823-6377
- Carlos Rivera Accounting Specialist I 407-823-5812
-
FACILITIES PLANNING & CONSTRUCTIONPhone
- Annie Becknell HR Partner I 407-823-1264
- Ben Davis AVP, Facilities Planning, Design and Construction 407-823-2470
- Benjamin Fauser Project Manager 407-823-0373
- Walter Gordon Facilities Project Manager III 689-206-3555
- Matthew Green Technology Coordinator 407-823-1789
- Chris Harris Facilities Project Manager II 689-206-3558
- George Hayner Construction Project Manager
- Michelle Humphries Standards Control & Assurance Coordinator 407-823-2338
- Susan Hutson Assistant Director 407-823-3387
- Jay Malcolm Project Manager 407-823-4728
- Bill Martin Director, Facilities Planning 407-823-3196
- Samantha Mason Administrative Project Manager II 407-969-9266
- Gregory Minenna Facilities Project Manager II 732-551-4684
- Donna Palmisciano Project Manager, Interior Design 954-494-2326
- Dan Reid Project Portfolio Manager 386-624-8246
- Christina Rogers Facilities Project Manager I 689-206-3561
- Gina Seabrook Construction Specialist 407-823-5894
- John Settle Archivist 407-823-5297
- Robert Sharps Construction Project Manager 407-823-0677
- Dora Summa Executive Assistant I 407-823-4037
- Joanne Toole Facilities Project Manager II 689-206-3559
- Maria Yebra-Teimouri Facilities Project Manager I 689-206-3560
-
FACILITIES & SAFETY-RESOURCE MANAGEMENTPhone
- Sierra Adams Manager, Budget - Construction 407-823-1594
- Jason Francis Client Server Analyst 407-823-5388
- Nester Garcia Manager, Budget 407-823-4983
- Sharon Olivera Perez Accountant l 407-823-1131
- Christopher Rains Systems Administrator 407-823-4362
- Cristina Rever Coordinator 407-823-6377
- Farrah Torres Coordinator 407-823-3245
Departments (17 results)
-
FacilitiesA division of: Community Innovation and Education, College of (CCIE)PhoneFax407-823-5135Location
- Benie Harris Facilities Manager 407-823-5003
- Sandra McCall Coordinator, Events & Logistics 407-823-1343
-
- Nathan Aultman Clean Room specialist 407-823-6852
- James Ross 407-823-6919
-
Facilities & SafetyA division of: Facilities OperationsPhoneFax407-823-5141
- Manuel Colon Gonzalez Custodial Supervisor 407-284-6009
- Duane Siemen Assistant Vice President of F&S Operations 407-823-3010
-
Facilities OperationsA division of: Facilities OperationsPhone
- Raymond Ayala Automotive Mechanic I 917-653-7429
- Amy Childs Manager, Housekeeping II 407-592-3853
- Jewells Cora 407-266-1576
- Joseph Finnigan Director, Facilities Operations 407-266-5005
- Michael Hagins Automotive Mechanic I 321-805-0545
- Billy Hand 39414 407-340-5932
- Randy Holmes Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-269-2144
- Kalli Holmes Administrative Assistant I 407-823-5223
- Bonnie Kass Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-683-7595
- Fred Marshall Senior Refrigeration Mechanic 407-266-5007
- Kate Mascheri Administrative Assistant II 407-823-1125
- Jaime Morales Assistant Director, Satellite Campuses 407-235-3627
- Deokaran Ramsaran Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 407-823-1699
- Lisa Ramsey Zone Manager, Recycling Servcies 689-262-3694
- Kari Ridgely Building Specialist I 321-320-0794
- Ana Santiago Administrative Assistant 407-823-0778
- Alberto Santoni Associate Director, Maintenance - Main Campus 407-823-0840
- Tom Snyder Manager, Facilities Maintenance I 407-882-0301
- Mathew Tormos 407-266-1216
- N. Xavier Velez Superintendent, Facilities Maintenance 305-615-0259
- Justin Wisor Assistant VP, Facilities Operations 407-823-2313
-
Facilities Planning & ConstuctionA division of: Facilities Planning & ConstructionPhoneFax407-823-5141
- Ben Davis AVP, Facilities Planning, Design and Construction 407-823-2470
- Benjamin Fauser Project Manager 407-823-0373
- Walter Gordon Facilities Project Manager III 689-206-3555
- Matthew Green Technology Coordinator 407-823-1789
- Chris Harris Facilities Project Manager II 689-206-3558
- George Hayner Construction Project Manager
- Michelle Humphries Standards Control & Assurance Coordinator 407-823-2338
- Susan Hutson Assistant Director 407-823-3387
- Jay Malcolm Project Manager 407-823-4728
- Bill Martin Director, Facilities Planning 407-823-3196
- Samantha Mason Administrative Project Manager II 407-969-9266
- Gregory Minenna Facilities Project Manager II 732-551-4684
- Donna Palmisciano Project Manager, Interior Design 954-494-2326
- Dan Reid Project Portfolio Manager 386-624-8246
- Christina Rogers Facilities Project Manager I 689-206-3561
- Gina Seabrook Construction Specialist 407-823-5894
- John Settle Archivist 407-823-5297
- Robert Sharps Construction Project Manager 407-823-0677
- Dora Summa Executive Assistant I 407-823-4037
- Joanne Toole Facilities Project Manager II 689-206-3559
- Maria Yebra-Teimouri Facilities Project Manager I 689-206-3560
-
-
Facilities & SafetyA division of: Administration and Finance DivisionPhoneFax407-823-3822
-
-
-
Facilities & Events OperationsA division of: Athletics DepartmentPhoneFax407-823-4355
-
-
Human ResourcesA division of: Facilities & Safety-resource ManagementPhoneFax407-823-0806
- Cristina Rever Coordinator 407-823-6377
- Farrah Torres Coordinator 407-823-3245
-
Office of the AVPA division of: Facilities & Safety-office of The AvpPhoneFax407-823-4704
-
Central ReceivingA division of: Facilities & Safety-resource ManagementPhoneFax407-823-3113
-
- Jason Francis Client Server Analyst 407-823-5388
- Christopher Rains Systems Administrator 407-823-4362
-
Work Control CenterA division of: Facilities OperationsPhone
-
Business OfficeA division of: Facilities & Safety-resource ManagementPhoneN/AFax407-823-4704
- Sierra Adams Manager, Budget - Construction 407-823-1594
- Nester Garcia Manager, Budget 407-823-4983
- Sharon Olivera Perez Accountant l 407-823-1131
Staff (78 results)
-
Amy Childs Manager, Housekeeping IIEmail amy.childs@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3560
-
N. Xavier Velez Superintendent, Facilities MaintenanceEmail nilton.velez@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3850
-
-
George Hayner Construction Project ManagerEmail george.haynerjr@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneN/APostal Code32816-3677
-
Fred Marshall Senior Refrigeration MechanicEmail fred.marshall@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code00000
-
Matthew Green Technology CoordinatorEmail matthew.green@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Justin Wisor Assistant VP, Facilities OperationsEmail justin.wisor@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3664
-
Joanne Toole Facilities Project Manager IIEmail joanne.toole@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
-
Ben Davis AVP, Facilities Planning, Design and ConstructionEmail benjamin.davis@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code82316-3020
-
Kate Mascheri Administrative Assistant IIEmail kate.mascheri@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3664
-
Lisa Ramsey Zone Manager, Recycling ServciesEmail lisa.ramsey@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3660
-
Jaime Morales Assistant Director, Satellite CampusesEmail jaime@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3250
-
Joseph Finnigan Director, Facilities OperationsEmail joseph.finnigan@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code00000
-
Bonnie Kass Superintendent, Facilities MaintenanceEmail bonnie.kass@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
Donna Palmisciano Project Manager, Interior DesignEmail donna.palmisciano@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Benie Harris Facilities ManagerEmail benie.harris@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1250
-
Nathan Aultman Clean Room specialistEmail naultman@creol.ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-2700
-
-
Tom Snyder Manager, Facilities Maintenance IEmail tom.snyder@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1500
-
Michael Hagins Automotive Mechanic IEmail micheal.hagins@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3560
-
Robert Sharps Construction Project ManagerEmail robert.sharps@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
-
Deokaran Ramsaran Superintendent, Facilities MaintenanceEmail deokaran.ramsaran@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3560
-
-
Randy Holmes Superintendent, Facilities MaintenanceEmail randy.holmes@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
-
-
Walter Gordon Facilities Project Manager IIIEmail walter.gordon@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Manuel Colon Gonzalez Custodial SupervisorEmail manuel.colongonzalez@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-0116
-
Bill Martin Director, Facilities PlanningEmail bill.martin@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Christina Rogers Facilities Project Manager IEmail christina.rogers@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Alberto Santoni Associate Director, Maintenance - Main CampusEmail alberto.santoni@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
Gina Seabrook Construction SpecialistEmail gina.seabrook@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Duane Siemen Assistant Vice President of F&S OperationsEmail duane.siemen@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
Gregory Minenna Facilities Project Manager IIEmail gregory.minenna@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Kari Ridgely Building Specialist IEmail kari.ridgely@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
Michelle Humphries Standards Control & Assurance CoordinatorEmail michelle.humphries@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
-
Chris Harris Facilities Project Manager IIEmail christopher.harris@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Samantha Mason Administrative Project Manager IIEmail samantha.mason@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Raymond Ayala Automotive Mechanic IEmail raymond.ayala@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3560
-
-
Maria Yebra-Teimouri Facilities Project Manager IEmail maria.yebra-teimouri@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3020
-
Sandra McCall Coordinator, Events & LogisticsEmail sandra.mccall@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-1250
-
Kalli Holmes Administrative Assistant IEmail kalli.holmes@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3600
-
-
Ana Santiago Administrative AssistantEmail ana.santiago@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3677
-
John McInerney University Maintenance ManagerEmail john.mcinerney@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3560
-
-
-
Tianna Campbell Manager, Facilities Maintenance IEmail tianna.campbell2@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3560
-
Phuong Hudson Retail SpecialistEmail phuong.hudson@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-0055
-
Abderrahim Mouhassin Custodial SupervisorEmail abderrahim.mouhassin@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3677
-
-
Diana Restrepo Superintendent, Custodial ServicesEmail diana.restrepo@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
Sharon Olivera Perez Accountant lEmail sharon.oliveraperez@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3640
-
Traon Washington Generator MechanicEmail traon.washington@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3560
-
Dionisio Mathews Senior Custodial WorkerEmail dionisio.mathews@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3677
-
-
William Smith Asset Specialist IIIEmail william.smith2@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3664
-
Courtney Bowles Graphic Design Specialist IIIEmail courtney.bowles@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
Jason Francis Client Server AnalystEmail jason.francis@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816
-
Carlos Rivera Accounting Specialist IEmail carlos.rivera@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3551
-
Cristian Piraquive Maintenance WorkerEmail cristian.piraquivedaza@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32861-3560
-
Carlos Orozco Maintenance Planner IEmail carlos.orozco@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3664
-
Randy Huckaba Maintenance Planner/SchedulerEmail randy.huckaba@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
Liara Maharaj Finance/Budget Analyst IEmail liara.maharaj@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-1150
-
Marleni Esguerra Senior Custodial WorkerEmail marleni.esguerra@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3677
-
Sierra Adams Manager, Budget - ConstructionEmail sierra.adams@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816-3640
-
More Results
-
-
-
-
Alyssa Crews Senior Manager, FCA & PlanningEmail alyssa.crews@ucf.eduDepartmentPhonePostal Code32816
-
-
Frank Dahlstrom Superintendent Custodial ServicesEmail frank.dahlstrom@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816-3660
-
Christopher Rains Systems AdministratorEmail christopher.rains@ucf.eduDepartmentPhoneLocationPostal Code32816